2023 Lady's Mustang Golf Invitational (California Country Club 9-18-2023)
TEAM SCORES
SO NOTRE DAME 375 1st
Alexis Faieta 67
Katelyn Kong 70
Lily Morua 75
Caris Lee 77
Kaitlyn Tan 86
Anna Nicholls 91
HARVARD WESTLAKE 378 2nd
Ellie Koo 75
Madi Ushiba 76
Kaydence Kim 76
Elynne Park 83
Claire Young 74
Wellesley Li 77
ARCADIA 388 3rd
Zoe Sprecher 69
Olivia Lee 78
Cadye Wang 91
Madeline Lee 71
Margaret Lin 79
Charlene Pau 92
SAINT MARGARET 388
Gabby Eifrig 73
Jessica Liu 70
Annie Weng 74
Madison Lewis 80
Rianne Ke 91
Jenny Cha 118
OAK PARK 389
Lily Huynh 73
Joanna Hong 76
Sailor Graham 90
Nina Xu 69
Maddie Kim 85
Bianca Magnifico 86
SUNNY HILLS 391
Yurang Li 69
Lauren Lee 74
Jimin Nam 75
Oliviah Chavez 89
Joelyn Yeon 84
Angelina Jeong 94
WALNUT 1 394
Chloe Cheng 74
Jackie Li 76
Kaylin Rhee 78
Sophie Lu 85
Fiona Yang 81
Megan Edralin 95
TEMPLE CITY 396
Kacey Ly 71
Samarah Joshikar 70
Tina Liang 92
Felicia Shih 85
Sofia Wang 90
Susanna Jin 80
CREAN LUTHERAN 402
Chloe Chien 75
Samantha Davidson 87
Sophia Zhou 83
Regina Lu 76
Della Ouyang 81
Gina Kim 92
BISHOP GORMAN LV 405
Dakota Tallent 75
Samantha Harris 77
Sydelle Ritorto 85
Alyson Wasserburger 89
AnaJulia Silva 85
Moriah Wayman 83
CLAREMONT 422
Kristina Xu 71
Riley Wang 78
Ella Santiago 89
Kaitlyn Tirona 94
Maria Vazquez 102
Nora Campbell 90
GLENDORA 453
Maddie Park 88
Lauren Silva 93
Bao-Quinn Moran 91
Kinley DuRose 101
Michaela Magaña 87
Ella Ashcraft 94
CHINO HILLS 459
Taylor Wu 78
Maddie Kim 91
Megan Noh 94
Jackie Lin 99
Irene Huang 101
Erin Acabado 97
CYPRESS 466
Alicia Leung 93
Kate Zapatana 85
Athena Rodriquez 96
Chloe Wong 91
Ari Chung 103
Hayley Mukai 101
PALOS VERDE 469
Raquel Axtell 81
Lauren Kim, 97
Charmaine Andres 99
Peyton stocke 93
Parker Stocke 99
Ignacia Zimmer 100
RIVERSIDE POLY 502
Sophia Luna 82
Isabella Soto 82
Arriana Soto 97
Carolina Mejia 116
Capri Geoffroy 155
Bayli Peck 125
TORRANCE 522
Emily Lee 79
Lauren Cho 139
Chesney Hammond 97
Faith Johnson 116
Elli Kim 110
Vanessa Trani 120
CERRITOS 527
Khivi Kaur 80
Emma Topacio 96
Ava Samonte 101
Katie Huang 126
Macayla Copeland 124
RANCHO CUCAMONGA
Emily Zhang 71
Chloe Vu 105
Giselle Gomez 120
WALNUT 2
Kyrie Padero 81
Hannah Lee 101
Aeris Chen 91
SOUTH HILLS
Krystal Compos 85
2023 Lady's Mustang Golf Invitational D3 & D4
1ST WALNUT 1 410
FIONA YANG 78
KATIE ZHENG 78
PATRICIA YANG 95
CHARLOTTE CHANG 99
KYRIE PADERO 76
MEGAN EDRALIN 83
2ND DIAMOND BAR 427
LILY ZHANG 85
MOANIKEALA FINAU 92
SERENA YEN 89
LUNA ZOU 85
CANDICE LEE 84
EMMA LEE 84
3R DLOS OSOS 432
ERIN MIYAGISHIMA 75
JENNA TRINIDAD 78
ALEXIS LEE 75
ANGELA LAI 97
NINA WOOD 111
NICOLE DIAZ 107
4TH SO PASADENA 434
LANA YAMAGATA 70
SOPHIA GWIN 77
ASHLEY WEN 77
JUSTINE ZEE 103
PARYA HAGHPARAST
MADDIE KIM 107
MIRA COSTA 444
SOPHIA WALKER 89
KIRRA PETTY 97
ZOE FAN 87
AVA ROBINSON 86
ISA BELLA KAUL 92
ELLE WRIGHT 87
NORCO 444
ALI O'KEEFE 87
HALEY KREBS 93
LYNDSAY CRAWFORD 97
RYLEE SALAS-HUBBARD 82
TESSA SMITH 88
ZOE LOERA
QUARTZ HILL 454
SABRINA REDIFER 92
ALYSSA CASTELLANOS 84
ANNA HERNING 93
RYLIN RAPOSAS 81
GRACE GELFOUND 129
LAUREN MEYERS
BONITA 470
RILEE CROSBY 79
KAREN L I 89
SOPHIA FOERCH 108
CLAIRE UBLER 93
LAURA SUNG
AVA SPIELBUEHLER 101
LA SERNA 491
CHLOE VIRAI 87
JULIETTE PALAYO
JESSICA MEIJA 99
AMANDA RAMIREZ 103
STACY LUGOAVA EASTMAN 109
WALNUT-2 503
AUDREY HAN 82
MAGGIE CHEAN 116
NAOMI LIN 94
JAIMEE JAO
AMBER FARIDI 134
SABRINA HUNG 105
BISHOP AMAT 538
KANDYN GUITIERREZ 93
VICTORIA RUBIO 95
PHOEBE CHIN 128
LILA GONGORAMIA BUCCINO
NATILYN GUITIERREZ 116
WILSON 540
BEATRICE SUN 75
ERIN SHIN 82
RACHEL WONG
LAUREN YI 143
LUCY LIU 155
SKYLAR FAN 128
FOOTHILL 546
MELISSA CUNNINGHAM 101
AUDREY LEE 101
GABBY DIAZAVA FARAJ 124
CATHERINE CHU 104
BAILEY PHAM 118
PROVIDENCE 565
JULIANNA ENCINAS 79
KAYLA FLORES
SOFIA ESTRADA 120
SAMANTHA SCHWIMMER 108
MADDELINE WRIGHT 166
JETT BELSON
COMPETED AS INDIVIDUALS
MISSION VIEJO
CHRISTINA PALACIOS 77
ELISA PALACIOS 73
ELLE CLARK 88
KRISTINA GIST
BRIANNA LA TOURETTE 98
SOFIA FRANCO
WEST COVINA
EMILY VELASCO 95
BELLA SCOTHORN 110
ANALISA SORIANO
ANYSSA ACEVEDO 130
LOS OSOS
EMILY ESPINOSA
WALNUT
AEREIS CHEN 82
HANNAH LEE 95
2022 Lady Mustangs Invitational Golf Tournament
WALNUT -1 374 1ST PLACE
Ashley Yun 71
Megan Carrigan 79
Chloe Cheng 75
Joanna Song 76
Jackie Li 76
Kaylin Rhee 76
SHERMAN OAK NORTE DAME 375 2ND PLACE
Esther Yoo 73
Katelyn Kong 76
Alexis Faieta 71
Lily Morua 76
Caris Lee 79
Meeya Marquez 83
ARCADIA 383 3RD PLACE
Erica Lee 72
Zoe Sprecher 73
Jesse Kong 79
Maddy Lee 78
Qiman Hu 81
Olivia Lee 87
ARCADIA -2
Cathleen Lu 95
Candy Wang 76
Margaret Lin 77
BRENTWOOD 426
Karina Eid 93
Chloe Rosenblatt 77
Mishka Aswani 87
Maya Praw 93
Tara Molhatra 76
Callie Davis 106
CERRITOS 409
Jasmine Koo 72
Mitzi Duarte 70
Khivi Kaur 74
Emma Topacio 107
Soobin Yun 99
Paula Prommesthad 94
CHINO HILLS 453
Taylor Wu 82
Jackie Lin 89
Maddie Kim 91
Megan Noh 100
Aubrey Brieva 109
Ashley Baybay 91
CLAREMONT 428
Kristina Xu 75
Riley Wang 81
Nora Campell 92
Tarra Reddy 89
Ella Santiago 91
Victoria Figueroa 120
CREAN LUTHERAN 415
Elise Lee 71
Kelly Jing 82
Samantha Davidson 80
Dorina Liu 93
Gina Kim 101
Claire Jin 89
CYPRESS 399
Katherine Gerbing 71
Christen Legaspi 77
Tania Maheshwari 72
Brooke Sato 87
Alicia Leung 92
Hayley Mukai 119
DIAMOND BAR 393
Juliet Oh 73
Chloe Lam 79
Angelia Ortiz 85
Carol Yan 77
Kaitlyn Yan 87
Olivia Yoon 79
LA SERNA 484
Chloe Viray 81
Penelope Ornales 91
Stacy Lugo 95
Juliette Pelayo 101
Samantha Woods 116
Ava 131
LOS OSOS 510
Erin Miyagishima 80
Jenna Trinidad 91
Aishu Anand 99
Emily Espinosa 123
Nina Wood 117
Nicole Diaz 124
PALOS VERDES 414
Francis Kim 71
Tiffany Chang 86
Raquel Axtell 88
Charlotte Smalley 90
Lauren Kim 83
Charmaine Andres 86
QUARTZ HILL 440
Kylie Warner 79
Terry Muller 85
Samantha Redifer 108
Sabirna Redifer 97
Raylin Raposas 90
Alyssa Castellanos 89
RIVERSIDE POLY 454
Sophia Soto 80
Sophia Luna 90
Jaisyn Gless 89
Isabella Soto 93
Arriana Soto 102
Abigeal Griggs 103
SOUTH HILLS 618
Krystal Campos 80
Macey Marimontez 129
Val Olivia 144
Amber Gonzalez 125
Carmen Hernandez 140
Saniya Tillis 147
SUNNY HILLS 390
Yurang Lee 71
Kelsey Kim 69
Lauren Lee 79
Olivah Chavez 87
Angelina Jeong 88
Taylor Kim 84
WALNUT-2 407
Faith Guevara 83
Alano Lo 81
Fiona Yang 92
Krystal Chai 80
Kylie Lau 82
Sophie Lu 81
WALNUT-3 478
Kyrie Padero 87
Chloe Lew 102
Monica Li 94
Rosie Liu 102
Sabrina Hung 118
Ashley Chang 93
INDIVIDUAL
Chutimon Rujiranan 71 (Anaheim Discovery)
Rilee Crosby 79 (Bonita)
Briana Nakano 77 (Rowland)
Beatrice Sun 78 (Wilson)
2022 Lady Mustangs Golf Invitational (California CC Oct. 12)
CLAREMONT - 313 1st Place
KRISTINA XU
71 (2nd Place Individual)
RILEY
WANG
73 (3rd Place Individual)
NORA
CAMPBELL
87
TARRA
REDDY
84
ELLA SANTIAGO 85
WALNUT - 329 2nd Place
PATRICIA YANG 92
AUDREY HAN 88
CHARLOTTE CHANG 86
MONICA LI 80
SOPHIE LU
75
ROWLAND - 329
BRIANA NAKANO 69 (1st Place Individual)
KAILI MENDOZA 77
NIA CASUGA 87
TAYA SU 113
NOE MENDOZA 96
MISSION VIEJO - 329
CHRISTINA PALACIOS 87
TERESA TWELLMAN 81
MELISSA ELAHI 84
TAYLOR MCLUCKEY 77
KIRA BLICK DNP
FOOTHILLS - 357
ADDISON OZOLS 81 (Closest to Pin Hole #2)
TORI SIMECEK 85
AUDREY LEE 106
GABBY DIAZ 94
MELISSA CUNNINGHAM 97
BONITA - 367
JESSICA XIAO 75
RILEE CROSBY 72
SOPHIA FOERCH 109
CLAIRE UHLER 111
LAURA SUNG 124
WILSON - 388
BEATRICE SUN 76
ERIN SHIN 90
SKYLAR YIWEI
ANGELA XU 115
JASMINE ARAGON 107
PROVIDENCE - 397
JULIANA ENCINAS 86
KAYLA FLORES 89
YASI HARRISON 111
SOPHIA ESTRADA 131
SAMANTHA SCHWIMMER 111 (Closest to Pin Hole #10)
WALNUT 1 - 480
JAIMEE JAO 108
AMBER FARADI 129
MAGGIE CHEANG 131
NAOMI LIN 90
SABRINA HUNG 94 (Closest to Pin Hole #5)
WEST COVINA - 480
EMILY VELASCO 112
ANNABEL HUERTA 121
BELLA SCOTHOTN 117
ANALISA SORIANO12A 130
ANYSSA ACEVEDO
134
CHARTER OAKS
SIENNAN MEDINA 85
EMMA NIEVES Dnf
JORDAN THOMAS 134
ALEJANDRA CARMONA 172
SAN DIMAS
MADISON HAAS 90
2021 LADY'S MUSTANG GOLF INVITATIONAL (CALIFORNIA CC OCTOBER 4, 2021)
CHAMPIONSHIP
WALNUT - 367 1st PLACE
Ashley Yun-70
Isabelle San Antonio-75
Kylie Lau-82
Esther Lee-71
Megan Carrigan-72
Chloe Cheng 79
DIAMOND BAR - 375 2nd PLACE
Irene Park-74
Emma Lee-90
Audrey Im-72
Peyton Wang-77
Milana Chang-75
Ella Chiu-77
PALOS VERDES - 380 3rd PLACE
Francis Kim-70
Keira Wang-74
Kiyomi Komatsu-80
Cassidy Virzi-77
Tiffany Chang-79
Raquel Axtell - 89
Charlotte Smalley - 84
CHINO HILLS - 500
Taylor Wu-84
Alyssa Guevara-84
Jackie Lin-103
Maddie Kim-115
Irene Huang-114
Ashley- 118
LA HABRA - 431
Jizelle Robelo-77
Kelsey Kim-71
Julianne Canada- 84
Sophia Magana-99
Lauren Quinones-100
Carlee Verdugo-103
WALNUT2 - 414
Faith Guverara-77
Alana Lo-83
Kaitlyn Loera-87
Kayla Loera-85
Krystal Chai-82
MATER DEI - 414
Kate Lising-74
Lauren Lee-73
Emma Thipavong-85
Sophia Calvillo-85
Maddie Oh-97
Sydney Paidosh-101
QUARTZ HILL - 455
Kylie Warner-77
Terry Muller-98
Taylor Waters-87
Samantha Redifer-96
Rylin Raposas-109
Sabrina Redifer-97
RIVERSIDE POLY - 480
Sophia Soto-88
Jaisyn Gless-92
Sophia Luna-104
Yasmine Romero-102
Isabelle Soto-94
Ariana Soto-109
SUNNY HILLS - 480
Katie Pyo-83
Lauren Lee-77
Lauren Choi-89
Olivia Chavez-95
Angelina Jeong-94
Alexandria Kim-94
WALNUT3 - 441
Lea Wiranatha-84
Kayla Sham-96
Fiona Yang-85
Ashley Cheng-90
Annita Wu-87
Rosie Liu-95
A FLIGHT
SOUTH HILLS - 341 1st Place
Kaitlyn Smith-75
Krystal Campos-76
Mitch Noriega-97
Jalissa Palma Kabalican-93
Macey Miramontex-141
Valerie Oliva-137
MATER DEI 2 - 351
Hailey Hilgert-97
Mila Ciampa-89
Jenna Paidosh-88
Leilani Reese-86
Emmi Webb-88
PROVIDENCE - 415
Julianna Encinas-98
Kayla Flores-95
Nikki Siy-104
Yasmin Harrison-118
Samantha Schwimmer-126
WILSON - 402
Beatrice Sun-81
Angela Xu-117
Erin Shin-90
Rachel Wong-115
Jasmine Aragon-116
SAN MARINO - 367
Janette Fu-91
Glenda Chen-91
Erica King-95
Mina Gonzalez-90
Camille Tai-96
Audrey Ly-106
WEST COVINA - 511
Anabel Huerta-132
Bella Scothorn-125
Emily Velasco-116
Analisa Soriano-138
WALNUT 4 - 419
Jaimee Jao-110
Chloe Lew-122
Winnie Chang-91
Sabrina Hung-126
Naomi Lin-96
INDIVIDUAL
PLAYER TEAM FLIGHT
ASHLEY YUN WALNUT 1 CHAMP 70
FRANCIS KIM PALOS VERDES CHAMP 70
ESTHER LEE WALNUT 1 CHAMP 71
KELSEY KIM LA HABRA CHAMP 71
AUDREY IM DIAMOND BAR CHAMP 72
MEGAN CARRIGAN WALNUT 1 CHAMP 72
LAUREN LEE MATER DEI 1 CHAMP
73 IRENE PARK DIAMOND BAR CHAMP 74
KATE LISING MATER DEI 1 CHAMP 74
KEIRA WANG PALOS VERDES CHAMP 74
AMANDA DE JESUS LOS OSOS CHAMP 75
ISABELLE SAN ANTONIO WALNUT 1 CHAMP 75
MILAN CHANG DIAMOND BAR CHAMP 75
CASSIDY VIRZI PALOS VERDES CHAMP 77
CHUTIMON RUJIRANAN ANA DISCOVERY CHAMP 77
ELLA CHIU DIAMOND BAR CHAMP 77
FAITH GUERVARA WALNUT 2 CHAMP 77
JIZELL ROBLES LA HABRA CHAMP 77
KYLIE WARNER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP 77
LAUREN LEE SUNNY HILLS CHAMP 77
PEYTON HUNG 77
CHLOE CHENG WALNUT 1 CHAMP 79
TIFFANY CHANG 79
KIYOMI KOMATSU PALOS VERDES CHAMP 80
KRYSTAL CHAI WALNUT 2 CHAMP 82
KYLIE LAU WALNUT 1 CHAMP 82
ALANA LO WALNUT 2 CHAMP 83
KATIE PYO SUNNY HILLS CHAMP 83
ADDISON OZOLS FOOTHILL CHAMP 84
ALYSSA GUEVARA CHINO HILLS CHAMP 84
CHARLOTTE SMALLEY PALOS VERDES CHAMP 84
JULIANNA CANADA LA HABRA CHAMP 84
TAYLOR WU CHINO HILLS CHAMP 84
EMMA THIPAVONG MATER DEI 1 CHAMP 85
KAYLA LOERA WALNUT 2 CHAMP 85
SOPHIA CALVILLO MATER DEI 1 CHAMP 85
KAITLYN LOERA WALNUT 2 CHAMP 87
TAYLOR WATERS QUARTZ HILL CHAMP 87
SOPHIA SOTO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP 88
LAUREN CHOI SUNNY HILLS CHAMP 89
RAQUEL AXTELL PALOS VERDES CHAMP 89
MINA GONZALEZ SAN MARINO CHAMP 90
GLENDA CHEN SAN MARINO CHAMP 91
JANETTE FU SAN MARINO CHAMP 91
JAISYN GLESS RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP 92
ALEXANDRIA KIM SUNNY HILLS CHAMP 94
ANGELINA JEONG SUNNY HILLS CHAMP 94
ISABELLA SOTO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP 94
ERICA KING SAN MARINO CHAMP 95
OLIVIA CHAVEZ SUNNY HILLS CHAMP 95
CAMILLE TAI SAN MARINO CHAMP 96
SAMANTHA REDIFER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP 96
SABRINA REDIFER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP 97
TERRY MULLER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP 98
SOPHIA MAGANA LA HABRA CHAMP 99
LAUREN QUINONES LA HABRA CHAMP 100
YASMINE ROMERO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP 102
CARLEE VERDUGO LA HABRA CHAMP 103
JACKIE LIN CHINO HILLS CHAMP 103
SOPHIA LUNA RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP 104
AUDREY LY SAN MARINO CHAMP 106
ARIANA (ANI) SOTO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP 109
RYLIN RAPOSAS QUARTZ HILL CHAMP 109
IRENE HUANG CHINO HILLS CHAMP 114
MADDIE KIM CHINO HILLS CHAMP 115
ASHLEY BAYBAY CHINO HILLS CHAMP 118
KAITLYN SMITH SOUTH HILLS A 75
KRYSTAL CAMPOS SOUTH HILLS A 76
BEATRICE SUN WILSON A 81
LEA WIRANATHA WALNUT 3 A 84
FIONA YANG WALNUT 3 A 85
LEILANI REESE 86
ANNITA WU WALNUT 4 87
EMMI WEB 88
JENNA PAIDOSH MATER DEI 2 A 88
MILA CIAMPA MATER DEI 2 A 89
EMMA LEE 90
ASHLEY CHENG WALNUT 3 A 90
ERIN SHIN WILSON A 90
WINNIE CHANG WALNUT 3 A 91
JALISSA P KABALICAN SOUTH HILLS A 93
KAYLA FLORES PROVIDENCE A 95
ROSIE LIU WALNUT 3 A 95
KAYLA SHAM WALNUT 4 A 96
NAOMI LIN WALNUT 4 A 96
HAILEY HILGERT 97
MADDIE OH MATER DEI 2 A 97
MITCH NORIEGA SOUTH HILLS A 97
JULIANNA ENCINAS PROVIDENCE A 98
SYDNEY PAIDOSH MATER DEI 2 A 101
NIKKI SIY PROVIDENCE A 104
JAIMEE JAO WALNUT 4 A 110
RACHEL WANG WILSON A 115
EMILY VELASCO 116
JASMINE ARAGON 116
ANGELA XU WILSON A 117
YSAMIN HARRISON PROVIDENCE A 118
CHLOE LEW WALNUT 4 A 122
BELLA SCOTHOM WEST COVINA A 125
SABRINA HUNG WALNUT 4 A 126
SAMANTHA SCHWIMMER PROVIDENCE A 126
ANA HUERTA WEST COVINA A 132
VALERIE OLIVA SOUTH HILLS A 137
ANALISSA SORIANO 138
MACEY MIRAMONTEZ SOUTH HILLS A 141
2021 LADY'S MUSTANG GOLF TOURNAMENT
CHAMPIONSHIP
WALNUT - 389 1st PLACE
Ashley Yun-74
Isabelle San Antonio-81
Kylie Lau-81
Esther Lee-75
Megan Carrigan-82
Taylor Fan-78
DIAMOND BAR - 405 2nd PLACE
Irene Park-79
Alicia Kuo-76
Bella Yang-83
Kiaitlyn Wang-85
Milana Chang-84
Ella Chiu-83
PALOS VERDES - 409 3rd PLACE
Francis Kim-77
Meg Yoshida-84
Keira Wang-85
Kiyomi Komatsu-82
Cassidy Virzi-81
Tiffany Chang-89
TROY - 413
Kamille Dimayuga-79
Lauren Lee-90
Hannah Ulibarri-75
Tessa Lepardez-83
Jacqueline Liu-80
Victoria Choi- 95
GREAT OAKS - 423
Mackenzie Carpenter-82
Nazreen Ali-86
Ariell Belser-79
Brooke Carpenter-88
Kate Watasiripong-86
Ashlin Popoff-88
WALNUT2 - 441
Faith Guverara-92
Alana Lo-89
Kaitlyn Loera-86
Kayla Loera-92
Michelle Cheng-82
TEMPLE CITY - 441
Sidney Hsu-84
Nicole Yang-82
Mona Nora-87
Kelly Chiang-94
Priscilla Shi-94
Nina Znora-103
GLENDORA - 485
Liz Oloteo-88
Dani Soto-98
Katelyn Sise-102
Braxtyn Mikesell-99
Boa-Qinn Moran-93
Sasha Kumar103
ARCADIA -431
Erica Lee-75
Nicole Ho-87
Angeline Nim-90
Michelle See-93
Flora Chen-89
Cheyenne
Liao-83
A FLIGHT
WALNUT 3 - 342 1st Place
Krystal Chia-81
Winnie Chang-104
Emma Hsieh-80
Fiona Yang-94
Lea Wiranatha-87
SUNNY HILLS - 354 2nd Place
Yu Rang-79
Katie Pyo-87
Lauren Choi-92
Alexandria Kim-96
Audrey Lee
Alice Lee-111
ROWLAND - 363 3rd Place
Briana Nakano83
Kaolin Mendoza-88
Nia Casuga-96
Aliso Kito-97
Macy Mercado-120
Taya Su-137
BONITA - 374
Jessica Xiao-86
Rilee Crosby-84
Taylor Ward-91
Claire Uhler-116
Sophia Foerch-147
SAN MARINO - 385
Jacqueline Jeffries-81
Janette Fu-96
Glenda Chen-96
Erica King-112
ARCADIA 2 - 389
Phoebe Wong-94
Jenifer Feng-
Sharon Shen-104
Kanika Bains-108
Michelle
Wu-94
GLENDORA 2 - 409
Braxton Mikesell-99
Ashley Hung-100
Amelia Reuters-111
Chloe Au-105
Holly Jo Lindenmayer-136
WEST COVINA - 423
Kaylee Perdomo-94
Frankie Ibarra-105
Emma Hotaling-113
Leilah Enriquez-111
Bella Scothorn-
WALNUT 4 - 470
Annita Wu-102
Chloe Lew-169
Winnie Chang-104
Cindy Chen-104
Madison Hsieh-94
Individuals:
W: Ashley Yun- 74 C 1st Place
W: Esther Lee- 75 C 2nd Place
T: Hannah Ulibarri- 75 C 3rd Place
A: Erica Lee- 75 C
DB: Alicia Kuo- 76 C
PV: Francis Kim- 77 C
South H: Kaitlyn Smith- 77 A
W: Taylor Fan- 78 C
DB: Irene Park- 79 C
T: Kamille Dimayuga- 79 C
GO: Ariell Belser- 79 C
SH: Yu rang Li- 79 A
W3: Emma Hsieh- 80 A
W: Isabelle San Antonio- 81 C
W: Kylie Lau- 81 C
PV: Cassidy Virzi- 81 C
W3: Krystal Chai- 81 A
SM: Jacqueline Jeffries- 81 A
W: Megan Carrigan- 82 C
PV: Kiyomi Komatsu- 82 C
GO: Mackenzie Carpenter- 82 C
W2: Michelle Cheng- 82 C
TC: Nicole Yang- 82 C
DB: Bella Yang- 83 C
DB: Ella Chiu- 83 C
T: Tessa Lepardez- 83 C
R: Briana Nakano- 83 A
A2: Cheyenne Liao- 83 A
DB: Milana Chang- 84 C
PV: Meg Yoshida- 84 C
TC: Sidney Hsu- 84 C
B: Rilee Crosby- 84 A
DB: Kaitlyn Wang- 85 C
PV: Keira Wang- 85 C
T: Jacqueline Liu- 86 C
W2: Kaitlyn Loera- 86 C
GO: Nazreen Ali- 86 C
B: Jessica Xiao- 86 A
TC: Mona Nora- 87 C
A: Nicole Ho- 87 C
W3: Lea Wiranatha- 87 A
SH: Katie Pyo- 87 A
GO: Brooke Carpenter- 88 C
GO: Ashlin Popoff- 88 C
G: Liz Oloteo- 88 C
R: Kaili Mendoza- 88 A
B: Taylor Ward- 88 A
PV: Tiffany Chang- 89 C
W2: Alana Lo- 89 C
A: Flora Chen- 89 C
T: Lauren Lee- 90 C
A: Angeline Nim- 90 C
W2: Faith Guevara- 92 C
W2: Kayla Loera- 92 C
SH: Lauren Choi- 92 A
A: Michelle See- 93 C
G2: Bao-Quinn Moran- 93 A
TC: Kelly Chiang- 94 C
TC: Priscilla Shi- 94 C
A: Phoebe Wong- 94 C
W3: Fiona Yang- 94 A
A2: Michelle Wu- 94 A
WC: Kaylee Perdoma- 94 A
W4: Madison Hsieh- 94 A
T: Victoria Choi- 95 C
SH: Alexandria Kim- 96 A
R: Nia Casuga- 96 A
SM: Janette Fu- 96 A
SM: Glenda Chen- 96 A
G: Katelyn Sise- 97 C
R: Alison Kito- 97 A
G: Dani Soto- 98 C
G: Braxtyn Mikesell- 99 C
G2: Ashley Hung- 100 A
W4: Annita Wu- 102 A
South H: Mitch Noriega- 102 A
TC: Nina Znora- 103 C
G: Lauren Silva- 103 C
G: Sasha Kumar- 103 C
W4: Winnie Chang- 104 A
A2: Sharon Shen- 104 A
G2: Chloe Au- 105 A
WC: Frankie Ibarra- 105 A
W4: Cindy Chen- 105 A
A2: Kanika Bains- 108 A
SH: Alice Lee- 111 A
G2: Amelia Rueters- 111 A
WC: Leilah Enriquez- 111 A
SM: Erica King- 112 A
WC: Emma Hotaling- 113 A
B: Claire Uhler- 116 A
R: Macy Mercado- 120 A
G2: Holly Jo Lindenmayer- 136 A
R: Taya Su- 137 A
B: Sophia Foerch- 147 A
W4: Chloe Lew- 169 A
2021 Walnut Boys Tournament at California Country Club
CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT
ARCADIA - 422
Warren Lin 5-4-4-4-3-5-4-5-5-3-5-3-4-4-5-5-3-4=75
Edwin Shum 7-3-6-6-3-4-5-4-7-3-6-5-4-5-4-7-3-4=86
Brian Ho 6-4-5-5-4-4-4-4-5-3-6-4-5-4-4-5-4-5=81
Lucas Fang 6-4-5-8-5-5-4-6-5-3-8-5-6-4-4-5-4-5=92
Josh Khaw 6-4-5-5-4-5-5-4-6-4-6-4-5-5-5-4-4-7=88
Josh Sujo 6-4-6-5-5-4-5-5-8-4-6-6-4-4-8-5-4-6=95
DIAMOND BAR - 388 1st Place
Henry Yang 4-3-5-4-3-4-4-4-5-4-4-4-4-4-3-5-4-4=72
Joshua Chen 4-2-4-4-3-3-6-4-5-5-5-4-5-4-4-5-3-4=79
Darren Kuo 4-2-4-5-3-4-4-4-4-3-5-4-5-5-4-5-3-4=72
Elson Liu 5-3-5-6-3-5-4-4-6-4-5-6-5-5-4-5-4-5=83
Ryan Kung 5-3-5-4-4-4-4-4-6-4-6-4-5-5-5-4-5=82
Kyle Lim 5-3-4-5-4-5-4-4-6-5-5-5-5-6-4-6-4-4=84
PALOS VERDES - 411
Matthew Kang 5-4-7-4-3-5-4-5-4-3-7-4-4-4-5-6-3-5=82
Henry Carr 5-4-5-5-3-5-5-4-7-3-5-5-5-3-6-4-4-4=82
Raymond Moll 6-2-4-5-4-5-6-4-4-4-5-5-5-5-4-5-3-6=82
Vidyuth Thattai 5-4-4-5-4-5-3-4-4-4-4-4-5-4-4-4-2-5=74
Ethan King 5-5-5-5-5-7-5-5-6-3-7-5-6-4-6-6-4-5=94
Matthias Yee 5-3-4-7-6-6-5-5-5-4-5-5-5-5-4-6-4-7=91
David Perelmuter 4-4-4-5-4-4-4-4-5-4-6-5-5-5-5-6-4-5=83
LOS OSOS - 441
Login Murray 5-4-6-5-3-5-5-5-6-3-7-5-7-6-6-6-5-6=95
Andy Yu 5-3-4-5-4-5-4-4-5-4-5-5-4-4-4-5-3-4=78
Emily Xie 5-4-5-5-3-5-5-5-5-46-5-6-6-5-4-4-6=88
Tristan Chance 6-3-5-5-3-6-5-7-7-6-5-6-5-4-7-5-6-5=96
Tyler Dinh 6-3-7-4-4-4-4-4-5-4-6-4-6-5-5-4-6-7=88
Noah
Monsale 8-4-4-7-4-5-4-4-5-4-8-5-5-5-5-7-4-4=92
DAMIEN - 402 3rd Place
Clayton Smith 6-3-4-5-3-4-4-5-5-4-5-4-4-4-3-5-4-5=77
Sam Ng 5-3-4-6-2-5-3-4-4-3-8-4-4-4-4-4-4-3=74
Aaron Zhai 5-4-5-4-3-4-4-3-6-3-5-4-6-6-4-4-2-4=76
Joseph Foreso 6-5-5-5-4-4-5-5-7-4-6-5-5-6-6-5-3-4=90
Ian James 5-6-5-6-4-5-4-5-6-4-7-6-6-6-5-6-5-5=96
Zihab zhang 6-4-5-7-3-5-4-4-5-3-5-6-3-5-6-5-4-5=85
MARANATHA - 502
Samuel Ok 6-4-5-4-4-4-6-8-8-4-8-5-11-6-6-7-5-9=110
Marcus Morehead 5-5-5-6-4-5-3-5-6-4-5-5-6-5-4-4-4-6=87
Scott Wang 7-6-8-8-4-5-3-5-9-4-9-6-7-6-6-6-4-6=109
Samuel Lovejoy 5-4-5-6-3-4-6-4-7-4-6-5-5-5-5-6-4-6=89
Owen Stein 7-6-6-6-3-5-4-4-10-3-9-8-8-6-8-5-5-5=107
Jackson Podrebarac 8-5-6-5-5-6-7-9-11-5-7-7-6-6-6-7-4-5=115
SAN MARINO - 412
Jia Hu 6-3-5-7-3-4-5-4-5-3-5-4-4-4-5-5-4-6=82
Ryan Toh 5-4-4-5-3-5-5-5-5-4-5-4-4-8-5-6-3-5=84
Dawson Yang 4-3-5-5-4-4-4-4-6-4-5-4-4-5-4-6-3-5=79
Leo Ke 6-4-5-6-3-4-4-5-3-3-4-5-5-5-5-6-4-3=80
Tony Chen 6-3-5-5-4-5-4-5-6-4-6-6-5-4-4-6-4-5=87
Jason Chen 5-4-4-6-5-5-5-6-5-3-7-5-5-5-5-6-3-4=88
CHINO HILLS - 402
Jonah Camarillo 4-3-4-5-3-5-4-4-6-3-5-4-4-4-4-5-4-5=76
Patrick Lagura 4-3-4-5-3-5-4-3-5-3-4-4-4-4-4-5-3-6=73
Shane Jacobus 6-3-5-4-4-3-6-7-6-3-6-5-5-6-5-4-3=85
Colby Del Duca 6-4-4-4-3-4-6-5-5-4-5-3-5-4-5-4-4-5=80
Spencer Ramirez 8-3-5-6-4-6-6-4-5-4-5-4-5-5-4-5-3-6=88
Alyx, Cui-Edio 7-5-5-8-4-5-4-5-7-4-6-6-5-6-5-6-4-5=97
TROY - 446
Hayden Nguyen 5-4-5-6-4-4-5-5-5-5-5-4-6-5-4-5-4-5=86
P. Pitaknarongphorn 6-4-6-4-3-5-5-5-7-5-5-4-4-5-4-5-4-5=86
Aidan Huang 9-5-5-6-3-5-5-4-7-4-7-5-6-5-4-5-4-5=94
Joseph Solano 6-4-7-6-3-6-5-5-8-6-6-7-6-5-5-4-4-5=98
Austin Sier 7-5-6-5-4-5-5-7-7-4-6-4-7-5-6-7-5-6=101
Dylan Lee 6-5-5-5-4-5-5-6-5-4-5-4-4-5-3-4-2-5=82
WALNUT - 398 2nd Place
Ethan Cheng 5-3-5-4-4-5-4-3-5-3-5-5-5-5-5-4-4-4=78
Ronnie Zhang 6-4-4-4-4-4-5-4-5-4-6-5-6-4-4-5-4-4=82
Austin Hou 6-3-4-6-3-5-4-4-4-4-6-5-4-4-4-6-3-4=79
Dylan Sham 5-3-4-5-4-5-4-4-5-3-6-5-4-5-4-4-4=79
Jason Wu 5-3-5-5-4-4-4-4-5-5-5-4-5-4-4-6-4-4=80
Cameron Miller 5-3-5-4-4-5-4-5-5-4-5-6-5-4-4-6-4-5=83
A FLIGHT
WEST COVINA - 489
Joshue Orense 7-4-4-3-4-6-5-5-7-4-5-6-5-5-5-6-4-5=90
Jonathan Cole 6-6-6-5-3-5-4-4-6-3-5-5-5-5-5-6-4-7=90
Dominic Ibarra 6-4-6-5-4-5-5-3-6-3-5-4-4-5-5-6-3-6=85
Matt Munoz 6-4-6-8-6-5-8-6-8-5-6-8-7-5-8-7-4-5=112
Aaron Bighanatti 7-6-6-7-4-6-5-6-6-6-7-6-8-6-10-6-7=113
ARCADIA-2 - 487 3rd place
Max Montemayor 6-3-5-5-4-4-5-4-6-3-7-5-5-4-5-5-4-6=86
Bill Cheng 5-5-6-4-4-6-7-7-7-4-7-5-6-6-6-5-4-6=100
Jadon Nim 6-5-6-5-6-6-6-4-5-5-7-6-6-5-4-6-3-6=97
Shawn Lau 6-6-6-8-3-6-4-5-7-4-7-5-6-6-6-6-4-7=102
Kayle Takehiro 6-6-5-6-5-5-6-6-7-4-7-6-6-6-5-6-5-5=102
SUNNY HILLS - 457 1st Place
Ethan Kang 6-3-4-5-4-4-4-4-7-4-4-5-4-4-5-5-5-4-4=81
Taehoon Kim 6-4-5-4-4-5-4-5-4-4-6-5-5-5-5-7-4-5=87
Daniel Kim 9-7-6-6-5-5-5-5-6-5-6-5-5-7-5-6-4-7=108
Nathan Dye 7-3-7-4-4-5-5-5-6-4-5-5-6-5-5-6-4-5=91
Edward Lee 6-4-6-5-4-4-4-7-6-4-5-6-5-5-4-6-4-5=90
Ralph Alarcon 6-7-5-5-6-5-4-8-5-4-5-4-4-3-5-5-3-6=90
WALNUT-2. 466 2nd Place
Sajjin Handuh 6-4-5-5-4-5-4-5-8-5-6-4-6-6-5-6-5-5=94
Robert Sloan 6-4-6-5-3-4-4-4-5-4-8-6-6-5-6-5-4-5=90
Dennis Bazuki 6-3-4-5-3-5-5-5-6-5-5-7-6-7-6-5-5-6=94
Darwin 6-3-6-4-4-6-6-5-7-5-7-6-6-6-6-6-4-5=98
Patrick Wang 7-4-5-6-3-6-5-5-5-4-7-6-5-5-4-6-4-6=93
Nicolas Heng 6-3-5-6-3-6-4-5-5-4-5-7-4-5-7-6-4-3=88
PRIZES ON HOLES
C. Del Duca (Chino Hills) - Chic-fil-A
A. Zhai (Damien) - Chic-fil-A
S. Ng (Damien) - Chic-fil-A
N. Heng (Walnut) - Chic-fil-A
V. Thattai (Palos Verdes) - Chic-fil-A
R. Moll (Palos Verdes_ - In-n-Out
D. Kuo (Diamond Bard) - In-n-Out
J. Chen (San Marino) - In-n-Out
D. Lee (Troy) - Chic-fil-A
L. Ke (San Marino) - Chic-fil-A and Gift Card
2019 Lady Mustangs Invitational at California Country Club
TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
ARCADIA 420
Erica Lee Arcadia 79Flora Chen Arcadia 80
Tiffany Lo Arcadia 83
Nicole Ho Arcadia 86
Denise Litonjua Arcadia 92
CHINO HILLS 421
Emma Tang Chino Hills 71Catherine Li Chino Hills 79
Bianca Sun Chino Hills 82
Alyssa Guevara Chino Hills 91
Meghan McCluney Chino Hills 98
Loren Sullivan Chino Hills 104
FOUNTAIN VALLEY 403
Madison Le Fountain Valley 72Milan Nguyen Fountain Valley 78
Misty Le Fountain Valley 79
Anh Nguyen Fountain Valley 87
Heather Thinh Fountain Valley 87
Quyen Huynh Fountain Valley 93
LIBERTY 511
Regan Barton Liberty 89Annalise Spielman Liberty 97
Mason Jimenez Liberty 100
Katelyn Debuskey Liberty 111
Tristen Jimenez Liberty 114
Madison Claffey Liberty 137
MATER DEI 432
Sophia Kurtz Mater Dei 77Sophia Calvillo Mater Dei 85
Kate Lising Mater Dei 88
April Garcia Mater Dei 90
Lauren Calvillo Mater Dei 92
Kristen Pang Mater Dei 104
MIRA COASTA 443
Gabi Kiger Mira Coasta 85Shani Waite Mira Coasta 86
Juliae Shoda Mira Coasta 88
Sarah Matsuoka Mira Coasta 91
Hannah Gedion Mira Coasta 93
J Schaal Mira Coasta 112
PALOS VERDES 3rd Place 381
Keira Wang Palos Verdes 73Meg Yoshida Palos Verdes 74
Frances Kim Palos Verdes 76
Cassidy Virzi Palos Verdes 77
C.J. Haddad Palos Verdes 81 T
Chang Palos Verdes 93
QUARTZ 460
Kylie Warner Quartz Hill 81Madison Schafer Quartz Hill 88
Taylor Waters Quartz Hill 95
Eme Larsen Quartz Hill 95
Terry Muller Quartz Hill 101
Alysha Dijamco Quartz Hill 105
SAN MARINO 444
Jacqueline Jeffries San Marino 77Ella Chuang San Marino 83
Janette Fu San Marino 84
Glenda Chen San Marino 86
Courtney Lok San Marino 114
Erica King San Marino 122
SOUTH HILLS 548
Kaitlyn Smith South Hills 80Michelle Noriega South Hills 109
Yugun Xie South Hills 111
Liz Roybal South Hills 119
Sami Godinez South Hills 129
Penny Mesa South Hills 138
TEMPLE CITY 427
Nicole Yang Temple City 75Sidney Hsu Temple City 81
Mona Nora Temple City 91
Priscilla Shi Temple City 94
Caitlin Chen Temple City 86
TROY 2nd Place 372
Sherilyn Villanueva Troy 69Kamille Dimayuga Troy 72
Hannah Ulibarri Troy 75
Isabel Sy Troy 77 Gabriella
Kano Troy 79 Chelsey Guiterrez Troy 81
Gabriella Kano Troy 79
WALNUT 1 1st Place 371
Kylie Lau Walnut 1 71Taylor Fan Walnut 1 73
Isabelle San Antonio Walnut 1 74
Tiffany Le Walnut 1 75
Naomi Wiranatha Walnut 1 78
Esther Lee Walnut 1 83
WALNUT 2 398
Lauren Fue Walnut 2 76Megan Carrigan Walnut 2 77
Michelle Cheng Walnut 2 81
Emma Hsieh Walnut 2 81
Nicole Zhang Walnut 2 83
Kayla Loera Walnut 2 87
A-FLIGHT
CHARTE OAK 442
Natasha Le Charter Oak 106Carlie Mazzonlini Charter Oak 128
Francesca Perez Charter Oaks 93
Jillian Martinez Charter Oaks 115
Sondra Krauser Charter Oaks 133
DIAMOND RANCH 395
Arvie Deleon Diamond Ranch 85Diana Medrano Diamond Ranch 89
Eloisa Buenaventura Diamond Ranch 102
Nyla Brown Diamond Ranch 119
Emma Ibarra Diamond Ranch 130
MATER DEI 3rd Place 389
Kathryn Barrow Mater Dei 89E Thai Mater Dei 98
Sydney Paidosh Mater Dei 101
Emma Thipavong Mater Dei 101
Riley Hannaman Mater Dei 101
RIGHETTE 401
Kayla Minetti Righette 110Cameron Reynoso Righette 111
Claire Alford Righetti 82
Kira Kase Righetti 98
Grace Minetti Righetti 113
SUNNY HILLS 403
Stacy Kim Sunny Hills 93Lauren Choi Sunny Hills 94
Hanna Jung Sunny Hills 102
S Cho Sunny Hills 114
Kari Maru Sunny Hills 130
WALNUT 3 1st Place 348
Kaitlyn Loera Walnut 3 85Madison Hsieh Walnut 3 86
Lea Wiranatha Walnut 3 87
Kayla Sham Walnut 3 90
Karina Zou Walnut 3 104
WALNUT 4 2nd Place 356
Faith Guevara Walnut 4 84Alana Lo Walnut 4 88
Krystal Chi Walnut 4 92
Annita Wu Walnut 4 92
Rosie Lui Walnut 4 109
WEST COVINA 442
Kaylee Perdomo West Covina 102Jackie Moran West Covina 112
Frankie Ibarra West Covina 112
Emma Hotaling West Covina 116
Giselle Gowin West Covina 121
CHAMPIONSHIP (Individual)
1 Sherilyn Villanueva Troy 69
T2 Emma Tang Chino Hills 71
T2 Kylie Lau Walnut 1 71
T4 Madison Le Fountain Valley 72
T4 Kamille Dimayuga Troy 72
T6 Keira Wang Palos Verdes 73
T6 Taylor Fan Walnut 1 73
T8 Titian Loudtragulngam Anaheim Discovery 74
T8 Meg Yoshida Palos Verdes 74
T8 Isabelle San Antonio Walnut 1 74
T11 Nicole Yang Temple City 75
T11 Hannah Ulibarri Troy 75
T11 Tiffany Le Walnut 1 75
T14 Frances Kim Palos Verdes 76
T14Lauren Fue Walnut 2 76
T16 Sophia Kurtz Mater Dei 77
T16 Cassidy Virzi Palos Verdes 77
T16 Jacqueline Jeffries San Marino 77
T16 Isabel Sy Troy 77
T16 Megan Carrigan Walnut 2 77
T21 Milan Nguyen Fountain Valley 78
T21 Naomi Wiranatha Walnut 1 78
T23 Erica Lee Arcadia 79
T23Catherine Li Chino Hills 79
A-FLIGHT (Individual)
In the Individuals Ashley Kim from Mira Costa made 9 birdies on her way to Tournament record 65
In 2nd Torrey Pines Carloyn Zhou shot 3 under 71 with Walnut Abigail Wiranatha 1 under 73 took 3rd place
In the team event Walnut Mustangs shot 385 to win there 4th straight Team Championship
La Serna High shot 390 they were followed by San Diego Torrey Pines High 396
In the A flight Bishop Amat took home the 1st place trophy with a 369 score
Championship Results (6 players count 5 scores) and A Flight top 2
1 Walnut 1 385
2 La Serna 390
3 Torrey Pines 396
4 Mira Coasta 402
5 Walnut 2 407
6 Troy 413
7 Arcadia. 417
8 Santiago. 445
9 Palos Verdes 447
10 Corona Del Mar 455
11 Great Oak 461
12 San Marino. 511
A Flight 5 Players Count 4 scores
1 Bishop Amat 369
2 Rowland. 377
3 Walnut 3. 379
4 La Quinta. 382
5 Upland. 394
6 Righetti 427
7 Coliseum. 442
8 Charter Oak 449
9 Diamond Ranch. 458
10 West Covina. 461
Individuals
1 Ashley Kim 65 Mira Coasta
2 Carolyn Zhou 71 Torrey Pines
3 Abigail Wiranatha 73 Walnut
4 Briana Chacon 74 La Serna
5 Wenesa Wong, Beth Lillie & Katherine Muzi 75 La Serna, Troy & Walnut
8 Trussy Li & Sherylin Villeanava 76 Walnut & Troy
10 Naomi Wiranatha & Keisha Lugito Walnut, Walnut
For all results and pictures of the Tournament go to whsmustanggolf.com
WALNUT 3PEAT!!!
I want to thank all the players, coaches and especially the volunteers that helped make today's tournament one of the best to ever.
Individual Champion: Elizabeth Wang, San Marino 72
2nd Place Tie: Beth Lillie, Troy 73 & Andrea Lee, Mira Costa 73
4th Place Tie: Katherine Muzi, Walnut 74 & Venessa Wang, La Serna 74
6th Place: Marni Murez, Mira Costa 76
7th Place Tie: Briana Chacon, 77 La Serna, Felicia Chang 77 Troy, Ashley Kim 77 Mira Costa, Bella Setio 77 San
Marino, Abigail Wiranatha 77 Walnut
Championship Flight (6 players count 5 scores)
1 Walnut #1 392 ( 6th player score 85) Champions Katherine Muzi 74
2 San Marino 392 ( 6th player score 91) 2nd Elizabeth Wang 72
3 Mira Costa 393 3rd Andrea Lee 73
4 La Serna 402 Vanessa Wang 74
5 Troy 407 Beth Lillie 73
6 Walnut # 2 411 Catherine Yu 79
7 Great Oak 431 Grace Talpash 84
8 Santiago 434 Sarah Ki 80
9 Oak Christian 437 Shaya Aguilar 82
10 Liberty 454 Macey Mills 81
11 San Juan H 460 Emily Lichty 87
12 Glendora 489 Kralyn Salazar 81
13 Bishop Amat 497 Sharon Chen 85
A Flight (5 players count 4 scores)
1 Walnut 3 352 Precious Saelee 82
2 Walnut 4 390 Lauren lau 89
3 Righetti 424 Sara Furatt 78
4 Xavier Prep 435 Vera Markevich 81
5 La Quinta 450 Mariah Moon 86
6 West Covina 456 Nicolette Pang 103
7 Charter Oak 489 Natalie Guerra 88
8 Arcadia 500
9 Diamond Ranch 500