Menu

5 Oct 2021

2021 LADY'S MUSTANG GOLF TOURNAMENT (OCTOBER 4, 2021)


CHAMPIONSHIP


WALNUT - 367            1st PLACE                     

Ashley Yun-70

Isabelle San Antonio-75

Kylie Lau-82

Esther Lee-71

Megan Carrigan-72

Chloe Cheng 79             


DIAMOND BAR - 375            2nd PLACE

Irene Park-74

Emma Lee-90

Audrey Im-72 

Peyton Wang-77

Milana Chang-75

Ella Chiu-77


PALOS VERDES - 380                3rd PLACE

Francis Kim-70

Keira Wang-74

Kiyomi Komatsu-80

Cassidy Virzi-77

Tiffany Chang-79

Raquel Axtell - 89

Charlotte Smalley - 84


CHINO HILLS - 500

Taylor Wu-84

Alyssa Guevara-84

Jackie Lin-103

Maddie Kim-115

Irene Huang-114

Ashley-  118     


LA HABRA - 431

Jizelle Robelo-77

Kelsey Kim-71

Julianne Canada- 84

Sophia Magana-99

Lauren Quinones-100

Carlee Verdugo-103        


WALNUT2 - 414

Faith Guverara-77

Alana Lo-83

Kaitlyn Loera-87  

Kayla Loera-85

Krystal Chai-82         


MATER DEI - 414

Kate Lising-74  

Lauren Lee-73

Emma Thipavong-85

Sophia Calvillo-85

Maddie Oh-97

Sydney Paidosh-101  


QUARTZ HILL - 455

Kylie Warner-77

Terry Muller-98

Taylor Waters-87

Samantha Redifer-96

Rylin Raposas-109

Sabrina Redifer-97       


RIVERSIDE POLY - 480

Sophia Soto-88

Jaisyn Gless-92

Sophia Luna-104

Yasmine Romero-102  

Isabelle Soto-94

Ariana Soto-109         


SUNNY HILLS - 480

Katie Pyo-83

Lauren Lee-77

Lauren Choi-89

Olivia Chavez-95  

Angelina Jeong-94

Alexandria Kim-94   


WALNUT3 - 441

Lea Wiranatha-84

Kayla Sham-96

Fiona Yang-85

Ashley Cheng-90  

Annita Wu-87

Rosie Liu-95   


A FLIGHT


SOUTH HILLS - 341            1st Place

Kaitlyn Smith-75

Krystal Campos-76

Mitch Noriega-97

Jalissa Palma Kabalican-93         

Macey Miramontex-141

Valerie Oliva-137  


MATER DEI 2 - 351            

Hailey Hilgert-97

Mila Ciampa-89

Jenna Paidosh-88  

Leilani Reese-86

Emmi Webb-88   


PROVIDENCE - 415                    

Julianna Encinas-98

Kayla Flores-95  

Nikki Siy-104  

Yasmin Harrison-118

Samantha Schwimmer-126


WILSON - 402

Beatrice Sun-81       

Angela Xu-117

Erin Shin-90

Rachel Wong-115        

Jasmine Aragon-116       


SAN MARINO - 367

Janette Fu-91

Glenda Chen-91

Erica King-95 

Mina Gonzalez-90

Camille Tai-96

Audrey Ly-106         


WEST COVINA - 511

Anabel Huerta-132

Bella Scothorn-125  

Emily Velasco-116

Analisa Soriano-138


WALNUT 4 - 419

Jaimee Jao-110

Chloe Lew-122

Winnie Chang-91

Sabrina Hung-126

Naomi Lin-96         


INDIVIDUAL

PLAYER           TEAM        FLIGHT              

ASHLEY YUN WALNUT 1 CHAMP   70

FRANCIS KIM PALOS VERDES CHAMP   70

ESTHER LEE WALNUT 1 CHAMP   71

KELSEY KIM LA HABRA CHAMP   71

AUDREY IM DIAMOND BAR CHAMP   72

MEGAN CARRIGAN WALNUT 1 CHAMP   72

LAUREN LEE MATER DEI 1 CHAMP  

73 IRENE PARK DIAMOND BAR CHAMP   74

KATE LISING MATER DEI 1 CHAMP   74

KEIRA WANG PALOS VERDES CHAMP   74

AMANDA DE JESUS LOS OSOS CHAMP   75

ISABELLE SAN ANTONIO WALNUT 1 CHAMP   75

MILAN CHANG DIAMOND BAR CHAMP   75

CASSIDY VIRZI PALOS VERDES CHAMP   77

CHUTIMON RUJIRANAN ANA DISCOVERY CHAMP   77

ELLA CHIU DIAMOND BAR CHAMP   77

FAITH GUERVARA WALNUT 2 CHAMP   77

JIZELL ROBLES LA HABRA CHAMP   77

KYLIE WARNER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP   77

LAUREN LEE SUNNY HILLS CHAMP   77

PEYTON HUNG       77

CHLOE CHENG WALNUT 1 CHAMP   79

TIFFANY CHANG       79

KIYOMI KOMATSU PALOS VERDES CHAMP   80

KRYSTAL CHAI WALNUT 2 CHAMP   82

KYLIE LAU WALNUT 1 CHAMP   82

ALANA LO WALNUT 2 CHAMP   83

KATIE PYO SUNNY HILLS CHAMP   83

ADDISON OZOLS FOOTHILL CHAMP   84

ALYSSA GUEVARA CHINO HILLS CHAMP   84

CHARLOTTE SMALLEY PALOS VERDES CHAMP   84

JULIANNA CANADA LA HABRA CHAMP   84

TAYLOR WU CHINO HILLS CHAMP   84

EMMA THIPAVONG MATER DEI 1 CHAMP   85

KAYLA LOERA WALNUT 2 CHAMP   85

SOPHIA CALVILLO MATER DEI 1 CHAMP   85

KAITLYN LOERA WALNUT 2 CHAMP   87

TAYLOR WATERS QUARTZ HILL CHAMP   87

SOPHIA SOTO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP   88

LAUREN CHOI SUNNY HILLS CHAMP   89

RAQUEL AXTELL PALOS VERDES CHAMP   89

MINA GONZALEZ SAN MARINO CHAMP   90

GLENDA CHEN SAN MARINO CHAMP   91

JANETTE FU SAN MARINO CHAMP   91

JAISYN GLESS RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP   92

ALEXANDRIA KIM SUNNY HILLS CHAMP   94

ANGELINA JEONG SUNNY HILLS CHAMP   94

ISABELLA SOTO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP   94

ERICA KING SAN MARINO CHAMP   95

OLIVIA CHAVEZ SUNNY HILLS CHAMP   95

CAMILLE TAI SAN MARINO CHAMP   96

SAMANTHA REDIFER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP   96

SABRINA REDIFER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP   97

TERRY MULLER QUARTZ HILL CHAMP   98

SOPHIA MAGANA LA HABRA CHAMP   99

LAUREN QUINONES LA HABRA CHAMP   100

YASMINE ROMERO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP   102

CARLEE VERDUGO LA HABRA CHAMP   103

JACKIE LIN CHINO HILLS CHAMP   103

SOPHIA LUNA RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP   104

AUDREY LY SAN MARINO CHAMP   106

ARIANA (ANI) SOTO RIVERSIDE POLY CHAMP   109

RYLIN RAPOSAS QUARTZ HILL CHAMP   109

IRENE HUANG CHINO HILLS CHAMP   114

MADDIE KIM CHINO HILLS CHAMP   115

ASHLEY BAYBAY CHINO HILLS CHAMP   118                              

KAITLYN SMITH SOUTH HILLS A   75

KRYSTAL CAMPOS SOUTH HILLS A   76

BEATRICE SUN WILSON A   81

LEA WIRANATHA WALNUT 3 A   84

FIONA YANG WALNUT 3 A   85

LEILANI REESE       86

ANNITA WU WALNUT 4     87

EMMI WEB       88

JENNA PAIDOSH MATER DEI 2 A   88

MILA CIAMPA MATER DEI 2 A   89

EMMA LEE       90

ASHLEY CHENG WALNUT 3 A   90

ERIN SHIN WILSON A   90

WINNIE CHANG WALNUT 3 A   91

JALISSA P KABALICAN SOUTH HILLS A   93

KAYLA FLORES PROVIDENCE A   95

ROSIE LIU WALNUT 3 A   95

KAYLA SHAM WALNUT 4 A   96

NAOMI LIN WALNUT 4 A   96

HAILEY HILGERT       97

MADDIE OH MATER DEI 2 A   97

MITCH NORIEGA SOUTH HILLS A   97

JULIANNA ENCINAS PROVIDENCE A   98

SYDNEY PAIDOSH MATER DEI 2 A   101

NIKKI SIY PROVIDENCE A   104

JAIMEE JAO WALNUT 4 A   110

RACHEL WANG WILSON A   115

EMILY VELASCO       116

JASMINE ARAGON       116

ANGELA XU WILSON A   117

YSAMIN HARRISON PROVIDENCE A   118

CHLOE LEW WALNUT 4 A   122

BELLA SCOTHOM WEST COVINA A   125

SABRINA HUNG WALNUT 4 A   126

SAMANTHA SCHWIMMER PROVIDENCE A   126

ANA HUERTA WEST COVINA A   132

VALERIE OLIVA SOUTH HILLS A   137

ANALISSA SORIANO       138

MACEY MIRAMONTEZ SOUTH HILLS A   141                             


29 Apr 2021

2021 LADY'S MUSTANG GOLF TOURNAMENT


CHAMPIONSHIP


WALNUT - 389            1st PLACE                     

Ashley Yun-74

Isabelle San Antonio-81

Kylie Lau-81

Esther Lee-75

Megan Carrigan-82

Taylor Fan-78             


DIAMOND BAR - 405            2nd PLACE

Irene Park-79

Alicia Kuo-76

Bella Yang-83  

Kiaitlyn Wang-85

Milana Chang-84

Ella Chiu-83


PALOS VERDES - 409                3rd PLACE

Francis Kim-77

Meg Yoshida-84

Keira Wang-85

Kiyomi Komatsu-82

Cassidy Virzi-81

Tiffany Chang-89


TROY - 413

Kamille Dimayuga-79

Lauren Lee-90

Hannah Ulibarri-75

Tessa Lepardez-83

Jacqueline Liu-80

Victoria Choi-  95     


GREAT OAKS - 423

Mackenzie Carpenter-82

Nazreen Ali-86

Ariell Belser-79

Brooke Carpenter-88

Kate Watasiripong-86

Ashlin Popoff-88        


WALNUT2 - 441

Faith Guverara-92

Alana Lo-89

Kaitlyn Loera-86  

Kayla Loera-92

Michelle Cheng-82         


TEMPLE CITY - 441

Sidney Hsu-84  

Nicole Yang-82

Mona Nora-87

Kelly Chiang-94

Priscilla  Shi-94

Nina Znora-103 


GLENDORA - 485

Liz Oloteo-88

Dani Soto-98

Katelyn Sise-102

Braxtyn Mikesell-99

Boa-Qinn Moran-93

Sasha Kumar103       


ARCADIA -431

Erica Lee-75

Nicole Ho-87

Angeline Nim-90

Michelle See-93  

Flora Chen-89

Cheyenne Liao-83         


A FLIGHT

WALNUT 3 - 342            1st Place

Krystal Chia-81

Winnie Chang-104

Emma Hsieh-80

Fiona Yang-94         

Lea Wiranatha-87  


SUNNY HILLS - 354            2nd Place

Yu Rang-79

Katie Pyo-87

Lauren Choi-92  

Alexandria Kim-96

Audrey Lee

Alice Lee-111        


ROWLAND - 363                    3rd Place

Briana Nakano83

Kaolin Mendoza-88  

Nia Casuga-96  

Aliso Kito-97

Macy Mercado-120

Taya Su-137


BONITA - 374

Jessica Xiao-86        

Rilee  Crosby-84

Taylor Ward-91

Claire Uhler-116        

Sophia Foerch-147       


SAN MARINO - 385

Jacqueline Jeffries-81

Janette Fu-96

Glenda Chen-96

Erica King-112 


ARCADIA 2 - 389

Phoebe Wong-94

Jenifer Feng-

Sharon Shen-104

Kanika Bains-108

Michelle Wu-94         

GLENDORA 2 - 409

Braxton Mikesell-99

Ashley Hung-100

Amelia Reuters-111

Chloe Au-105        

Holly Jo Lindenmayer-136       


WEST COVINA - 423

Kaylee Perdomo-94

Frankie Ibarra-105  

Emma Hotaling-113

Leilah Enriquez-111

Bella Scothorn-


WALNUT 4 - 470

Annita Wu-102

Chloe Lew-169

Winnie Chang-104

Cindy Chen-104

Madison Hsieh-94         
 


Individuals: 

W: Ashley Yun- 74 C    1st Place
W: Esther Lee- 75 C    2nd Place
T: Hannah Ulibarri- 75 C    3rd Place 
A: Erica Lee- 75 C
DB: Alicia Kuo- 76 C
PV: Francis Kim- 77 C
South H: Kaitlyn Smith- 77 A
W: Taylor Fan- 78 C
DB: Irene Park- 79 C
T: Kamille Dimayuga- 79 C
GO: Ariell Belser- 79 C
SH: Yu rang Li- 79 A
W3: Emma Hsieh- 80 A
W: Isabelle San Antonio- 81 C
W: Kylie Lau- 81 C
PV: Cassidy Virzi- 81 C
W3: Krystal Chai- 81 A
SM: Jacqueline Jeffries- 81 A
W: Megan Carrigan- 82 C
PV: Kiyomi Komatsu- 82 C
GO: Mackenzie Carpenter- 82 C
W2: Michelle Cheng- 82 C
TC: Nicole Yang- 82 C
DB: Bella Yang- 83 C
DB: Ella Chiu- 83 C
T: Tessa Lepardez- 83 C
R: Briana Nakano- 83 A
A2: Cheyenne Liao- 83 A
DB: Milana Chang- 84 C
PV: Meg Yoshida- 84 C
TC: Sidney Hsu- 84 C
B: Rilee Crosby- 84 A
DB: Kaitlyn Wang- 85 C
PV: Keira Wang- 85 C
T: Jacqueline Liu- 86 C
W2: Kaitlyn Loera- 86 C
GO: Nazreen Ali- 86 C
B: Jessica Xiao- 86 A
TC: Mona Nora- 87 C
A: Nicole Ho- 87 C
W3: Lea Wiranatha- 87 A
SH: Katie Pyo- 87 A
GO: Brooke Carpenter- 88 C
GO: Ashlin Popoff- 88 C
G: Liz Oloteo- 88 C
R: Kaili Mendoza- 88 A
B: Taylor Ward- 88 A
PV: Tiffany Chang- 89 C
W2: Alana Lo- 89 C
A: Flora Chen- 89 C
T: Lauren Lee- 90 C
A: Angeline Nim- 90 C
W2: Faith Guevara- 92 C
W2: Kayla Loera- 92 C
SH: Lauren Choi- 92 A
A: Michelle See- 93 C
G2: Bao-Quinn Moran- 93 A
TC: Kelly Chiang- 94 C
TC: Priscilla Shi- 94 C
A: Phoebe Wong- 94 C
W3: Fiona Yang- 94 A
A2: Michelle Wu- 94 A
WC: Kaylee Perdoma- 94 A
W4: Madison Hsieh- 94 A
T: Victoria Choi- 95 C
SH: Alexandria Kim- 96 A
R: Nia Casuga- 96 A
SM: Janette Fu- 96 A
SM: Glenda Chen- 96 A
G: Katelyn Sise- 97 C
R: Alison Kito- 97 A
G: Dani Soto- 98 C
G: Braxtyn Mikesell- 99 C
G2: Ashley Hung- 100 A
W4: Annita Wu- 102 A
South H: Mitch Noriega- 102 A
TC: Nina Znora- 103 C
G: Lauren Silva- 103 C
G: Sasha Kumar- 103 C
W4: Winnie Chang- 104 A
A2: Sharon Shen- 104 A
G2: Chloe Au- 105 A
WC: Frankie Ibarra- 105 A
W4: Cindy Chen- 105 A
A2: Kanika Bains- 108 A
SH: Alice Lee- 111 A
G2: Amelia Rueters- 111 A
WC: Leilah Enriquez- 111 A
SM: Erica King- 112 A
WC: Emma Hotaling- 113 A
B: Claire Uhler- 116 A
R: Macy Mercado- 120 A
G2: Holly Jo Lindenmayer- 136 A
R: Taya Su- 137 A
B: Sophia Foerch- 147 A
W4: Chloe Lew- 169 A

28 Mar 2021

2021 Walnut Boys Tournament at California Country Club


CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT


ARCADIA  - 422

Warren Lin 5-4-4-4-3-5-4-5-5-3-5-3-4-4-5-5-3-4=75

Edwin Shum 7-3-6-6-3-4-5-4-7-3-6-5-4-5-4-7-3-4=86

Brian Ho 6-4-5-5-4-4-4-4-5-3-6-4-5-4-4-5-4-5=81

Lucas Fang 6-4-5-8-5-5-4-6-5-3-8-5-6-4-4-5-4-5=92

Josh Khaw 6-4-5-5-4-5-5-4-6-4-6-4-5-5-5-4-4-7=88

Josh Sujo 6-4-6-5-5-4-5-5-8-4-6-6-4-4-8-5-4-6=95              


DIAMOND BAR  - 388           1st Place

Henry Yang 4-3-5-4-3-4-4-4-5-4-4-4-4-4-3-5-4-4=72

Joshua Chen 4-2-4-4-3-3-6-4-5-5-5-4-5-4-4-5-3-4=79

Darren Kuo 4-2-4-5-3-4-4-4-4-3-5-4-5-5-4-5-3-4=72

Elson Liu 5-3-5-6-3-5-4-4-6-4-5-6-5-5-4-5-4-5=83

Ryan Kung 5-3-5-4-4-4-4-4-6-4-6-4-5-5-5-4-5=82

Kyle Lim 5-3-4-5-4-5-4-4-6-5-5-5-5-6-4-6-4-4=84           


PALOS VERDES  - 411

Matthew Kang 5-4-7-4-3-5-4-5-4-3-7-4-4-4-5-6-3-5=82             

Henry Carr 5-4-5-5-3-5-5-4-7-3-5-5-5-3-6-4-4-4=82                

Raymond Moll 6-2-4-5-4-5-6-4-4-4-5-5-5-5-4-5-3-6=82              

Vidyuth Thattai 5-4-4-5-4-5-3-4-4-4-4-4-5-4-4-4-2-5=74             

Ethan King 5-5-5-5-5-7-5-5-6-3-7-5-6-4-6-6-4-5=94                    

Matthias Yee 5-3-4-7-6-6-5-5-5-4-5-5-5-5-4-6-4-7=91         

David Perelmuter 4-4-4-5-4-4-4-4-5-4-6-5-5-5-5-6-4-5=83


LOS OSOS  - 441

Login Murray 5-4-6-5-3-5-5-5-6-3-7-5-7-6-6-6-5-6=95

Andy Yu 5-3-4-5-4-5-4-4-5-4-5-5-4-4-4-5-3-4=78

Emily Xie 5-4-5-5-3-5-5-5-5-46-5-6-6-5-4-4-6=88

Tristan Chance 6-3-5-5-3-6-5-7-7-6-5-6-5-4-7-5-6-5=96

Tyler Dinh 6-3-7-4-4-4-4-4-5-4-6-4-6-5-5-4-6-7=88

Noah Monsale 8-4-4-7-4-5-4-4-5-4-8-5-5-5-5-7-4-4=92         


DAMIEN  - 402           3rd Place

Clayton Smith 6-3-4-5-3-4-4-5-5-4-5-4-4-4-3-5-4-5=77

Sam Ng 5-3-4-6-2-5-3-4-4-3-8-4-4-4-4-4-4-3=74

Aaron Zhai 5-4-5-4-3-4-4-3-6-3-5-4-6-6-4-4-2-4=76

Joseph Foreso 6-5-5-5-4-4-5-5-7-4-6-5-5-6-6-5-3-4=90

Ian James 5-6-5-6-4-5-4-5-6-4-7-6-6-6-5-6-5-5=96

Zihab zhang 6-4-5-7-3-5-4-4-5-3-5-6-3-5-6-5-4-5=85              


MARANATHA  - 502                                                                                           

Samuel Ok 6-4-5-4-4-4-6-8-8-4-8-5-11-6-6-7-5-9=110

Marcus Morehead 5-5-5-6-4-5-3-5-6-4-5-5-6-5-4-4-4-6=87

Scott Wang 7-6-8-8-4-5-3-5-9-4-9-6-7-6-6-6-4-6=109

Samuel Lovejoy 5-4-5-6-3-4-6-4-7-4-6-5-5-5-5-6-4-6=89

Owen Stein 7-6-6-6-3-5-4-4-10-3-9-8-8-6-8-5-5-5=107            

Jackson Podrebarac 8-5-6-5-5-6-7-9-11-5-7-7-6-6-6-7-4-5=115


SAN MARINO  - 412

Jia Hu 6-3-5-7-3-4-5-4-5-3-5-4-4-4-5-5-4-6=82

Ryan Toh 5-4-4-5-3-5-5-5-5-4-5-4-4-8-5-6-3-5=84

Dawson Yang 4-3-5-5-4-4-4-4-6-4-5-4-4-5-4-6-3-5=79

Leo Ke 6-4-5-6-3-4-4-5-3-3-4-5-5-5-5-6-4-3=80

Tony Chen 6-3-5-5-4-5-4-5-6-4-6-6-5-4-4-6-4-5=87

Jason Chen 5-4-4-6-5-5-5-6-5-3-7-5-5-5-5-6-3-4=88           


CHINO HILLS - 402

Jonah Camarillo 4-3-4-5-3-5-4-4-6-3-5-4-4-4-4-5-4-5=76

Patrick Lagura 4-3-4-5-3-5-4-3-5-3-4-4-4-4-4-5-3-6=73

Shane Jacobus 6-3-5-4-4-3-6-7-6-3-6-5-5-6-5-4-3=85

Colby Del Duca 6-4-4-4-3-4-6-5-5-4-5-3-5-4-5-4-4-5=80

Spencer Ramirez 8-3-5-6-4-6-6-4-5-4-5-4-5-5-4-5-3-6=88

Alyx, Cui-Edio 7-5-5-8-4-5-4-5-7-4-6-6-5-6-5-6-4-5=97                  


TROY - 446

Hayden Nguyen 5-4-5-6-4-4-5-5-5-5-5-4-6-5-4-5-4-5=86

P. Pitaknarongphorn 6-4-6-4-3-5-5-5-7-5-5-4-4-5-4-5-4-5=86

Aidan Huang 9-5-5-6-3-5-5-4-7-4-7-5-6-5-4-5-4-5=94

Joseph Solano 6-4-7-6-3-6-5-5-8-6-6-7-6-5-5-4-4-5=98

Austin Sier 7-5-6-5-4-5-5-7-7-4-6-4-7-5-6-7-5-6=101

Dylan Lee 6-5-5-5-4-5-5-6-5-4-5-4-4-5-3-4-2-5=82            


WALNUT  - 398           2nd Place            

Ethan Cheng 5-3-5-4-4-5-4-3-5-3-5-5-5-5-5-4-4-4=78

Ronnie Zhang 6-4-4-4-4-4-5-4-5-4-6-5-6-4-4-5-4-4=82

Austin Hou 6-3-4-6-3-5-4-4-4-4-6-5-4-4-4-6-3-4=79

Dylan Sham 5-3-4-5-4-5-4-4-5-3-6-5-4-5-4-4-4=79

Jason Wu 5-3-5-5-4-4-4-4-5-5-5-4-5-4-4-6-4-4=80

Cameron Miller 5-3-5-4-4-5-4-5-5-4-5-6-5-4-4-6-4-5=83  



A FLIGHT


WEST COVINA  - 489                                                                                          

Joshue Orense 7-4-4-3-4-6-5-5-7-4-5-6-5-5-5-6-4-5=90

Jonathan Cole 6-6-6-5-3-5-4-4-6-3-5-5-5-5-5-6-4-7=90

Dominic Ibarra 6-4-6-5-4-5-5-3-6-3-5-4-4-5-5-6-3-6=85

Matt Munoz 6-4-6-8-6-5-8-6-8-5-6-8-7-5-8-7-4-5=112

Aaron Bighanatti 7-6-6-7-4-6-5-6-6-6-7-6-8-6-10-6-7=113         


ARCADIA-2  - 487         3rd place                                                                                   

Max Montemayor 6-3-5-5-4-4-5-4-6-3-7-5-5-4-5-5-4-6=86  

Bill Cheng 5-5-6-4-4-6-7-7-7-4-7-5-6-6-6-5-4-6=100

Jadon Nim 6-5-6-5-6-6-6-4-5-5-7-6-6-5-4-6-3-6=97

Shawn Lau 6-6-6-8-3-6-4-5-7-4-7-5-6-6-6-6-4-7=102

Kayle Takehiro 6-6-5-6-5-5-6-6-7-4-7-6-6-6-5-6-5-5=102

                 


SUNNY HILLS  - 457       1st Place                                                                                     

Ethan Kang 6-3-4-5-4-4-4-4-7-4-4-5-4-4-5-5-5-4-4=81

Taehoon Kim 6-4-5-4-4-5-4-5-4-4-6-5-5-5-5-7-4-5=87

Daniel Kim 9-7-6-6-5-5-5-5-6-5-6-5-5-7-5-6-4-7=108

Nathan Dye 7-3-7-4-4-5-5-5-6-4-5-5-6-5-5-6-4-5=91

Edward Lee 6-4-6-5-4-4-4-7-6-4-5-6-5-5-4-6-4-5=90

Ralph Alarcon 6-7-5-5-6-5-4-8-5-4-5-4-4-3-5-5-3-6=90        


WALNUT-2.  466     2nd Place

Sajjin Handuh 6-4-5-5-4-5-4-5-8-5-6-4-6-6-5-6-5-5=94

Robert Sloan 6-4-6-5-3-4-4-4-5-4-8-6-6-5-6-5-4-5=90

Dennis Bazuki 6-3-4-5-3-5-5-5-6-5-5-7-6-7-6-5-5-6=94

Darwin 6-3-6-4-4-6-6-5-7-5-7-6-6-6-6-6-4-5=98

Patrick Wang 7-4-5-6-3-6-5-5-5-4-7-6-5-5-4-6-4-6=93 

Nicolas Heng 6-3-5-6-3-6-4-5-5-4-5-7-4-5-7-6-4-3=88


PRIZES ON HOLES

C. Del Duca (Chino Hills) - Chic-fil-A

A. Zhai (Damien) - Chic-fil-A

S. Ng (Damien) - Chic-fil-A

N. Heng (Walnut) - Chic-fil-A

V. Thattai (Palos Verdes) - Chic-fil-A

R. Moll (Palos Verdes_ - In-n-Out

D. Kuo (Diamond Bard) - In-n-Out

J. Chen (San Marino) - In-n-Out

D. Lee (Troy) - Chic-fil-A

L. Ke (San Marino) - Chic-fil-A and Gift Card

8 Oct 2019

2019 Lady Mustangs Invitational at California Country Club


TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP


ARCADIA                                                420

Erica Lee Arcadia 79
Flora Chen Arcadia 80
Tiffany Lo Arcadia 83
Nicole Ho Arcadia 86
Denise Litonjua Arcadia 92

CHINO HILLS                                            421

Emma Tang Chino Hills 71
Catherine Li Chino Hills 79
Bianca Sun Chino Hills 82
Alyssa Guevara Chino Hills 91
Meghan McCluney Chino Hills 98
Loren Sullivan Chino Hills 104

FOUNTAIN VALLEY                                  403      

Madison Le Fountain Valley 72
Milan Nguyen Fountain Valley 78
Misty Le Fountain Valley 79
Anh Nguyen Fountain Valley 87
Heather Thinh Fountain Valley 87
Quyen Huynh Fountain Valley 93

LIBERTY                                                    511

Regan Barton Liberty 89
Annalise Spielman Liberty 97
Mason Jimenez Liberty 100
Katelyn Debuskey Liberty 111
Tristen Jimenez Liberty 114
Madison Claffey Liberty 137

MATER DEI                                                432

Sophia Kurtz Mater Dei 77
Sophia Calvillo Mater Dei 85
Kate Lising Mater Dei 88
April Garcia Mater Dei 90
Lauren Calvillo Mater Dei 92
Kristen Pang Mater Dei 104

MIRA COASTA                                            443

Gabi Kiger Mira Coasta 85
Shani Waite Mira Coasta 86
Juliae Shoda Mira Coasta 88
Sarah Matsuoka Mira Coasta 91
Hannah Gedion Mira Coasta 93
J Schaal Mira Coasta 112

PALOS VERDES                            3rd Place  381

Keira Wang Palos Verdes 73
Meg Yoshida Palos Verdes 74
Frances Kim Palos Verdes 76
Cassidy Virzi Palos Verdes 77
C.J. Haddad Palos Verdes 81 T
Chang Palos Verdes 93

QUARTZ                                                    460        

Kylie Warner Quartz Hill 81
Madison Schafer Quartz Hill 88
Taylor Waters Quartz Hill 95
Eme Larsen Quartz Hill 95
Terry Muller Quartz Hill 101
Alysha Dijamco Quartz Hill 105

SAN MARINO                                            444

Jacqueline Jeffries San Marino 77
Ella Chuang San Marino 83
Janette Fu San Marino 84
Glenda Chen San Marino 86
Courtney Lok San Marino 114
Erica King San Marino 122

SOUTH HILLS                                              548      

Kaitlyn Smith South Hills 80
Michelle Noriega South Hills 109
Yugun Xie South Hills 111
Liz Roybal South Hills 119
Sami Godinez South Hills 129
Penny Mesa South Hills 138

TEMPLE CITY                                               427

Nicole Yang Temple City 75
Sidney Hsu Temple City 81
Mona Nora Temple City 91
Priscilla Shi Temple City 94
Caitlin Chen Temple City 86

TROY                                           2nd Place  372

Sherilyn Villanueva Troy 69
Kamille Dimayuga Troy 72
Hannah Ulibarri Troy 75
Isabel Sy Troy 77 Gabriella
Kano Troy 79 Chelsey Guiterrez Troy 81
Gabriella Kano Troy 79  


WALNUT 1                                   1st Place  371

Kylie Lau Walnut 1 71
Taylor Fan Walnut 1 73
Isabelle San Antonio Walnut 1 74
Tiffany Le Walnut 1 75
Naomi Wiranatha Walnut 1 78
Esther Lee Walnut 1 83

WALNUT 2                                                    398

Lauren Fue Walnut 2 76
Megan Carrigan Walnut 2 77
Michelle Cheng Walnut 2 81
Emma Hsieh Walnut 2 81
Nicole Zhang Walnut 2 83
Kayla Loera Walnut 2 87

A-FLIGHT


CHARTE OAK         442                                                                  

Natasha Le Charter Oak 106
Carlie Mazzonlini Charter Oak 128
Francesca Perez Charter Oaks 93
Jillian Martinez Charter Oaks 115
Sondra Krauser Charter Oaks 133

DIAMOND RANCH                                    395

Arvie Deleon Diamond Ranch 85
Diana Medrano Diamond Ranch 89
Eloisa Buenaventura Diamond Ranch 102
Nyla Brown Diamond Ranch 119
Emma Ibarra Diamond Ranch 130

MATER DEI                                       3rd Place  389

Kathryn Barrow Mater Dei 89
E Thai Mater Dei 98
Sydney Paidosh Mater Dei 101
Emma Thipavong Mater Dei 101
Riley Hannaman Mater Dei 101

RIGHETTE                                                401

Kayla Minetti Righette 110
Cameron Reynoso Righette 111
Claire Alford Righetti 82
Kira Kase Righetti 98
Grace Minetti Righetti 113

SUNNY HILLS                                            403

Stacy Kim Sunny Hills 93
Lauren Choi Sunny Hills 94
Hanna Jung Sunny Hills 102
S Cho Sunny Hills 114
Kari Maru Sunny Hills 130

WALNUT 3                                         1st Place  348

Kaitlyn Loera Walnut 3 85
Madison Hsieh Walnut 3 86
Lea Wiranatha Walnut 3 87
Kayla Sham Walnut 3 90
Karina Zou Walnut 3 104

WALNUT 4                                        2nd Place  356

Faith Guevara Walnut 4 84
Alana Lo Walnut 4 88
Krystal Chi Walnut 4 92
Annita Wu Walnut 4 92
Rosie Lui Walnut 4 109


WEST COVINA                                            442

Kaylee Perdomo West Covina 102
Jackie Moran West Covina 112
Frankie Ibarra West Covina 112
Emma Hotaling West Covina 116
Giselle Gowin West Covina 121         



CHAMPIONSHIP (Individual)


1 Sherilyn Villanueva Troy 69

T2 Emma Tang Chino Hills 71

T2 Kylie Lau Walnut 1 71

T4 Madison Le Fountain Valley 72

T4 Kamille Dimayuga Troy 72

T6 Keira Wang Palos Verdes 73

T6 Taylor Fan Walnut 1 73

T8 Titian Loudtragulngam Anaheim Discovery 74

T8 Meg Yoshida Palos Verdes 74

T8 Isabelle San Antonio Walnut 1 74

T11 Nicole Yang Temple City 75

T11 Hannah Ulibarri Troy 75

T11 Tiffany Le Walnut 1 75

T14 Frances Kim Palos Verdes 76

T14Lauren Fue Walnut 2 76

T16 Sophia Kurtz Mater Dei 77

T16 Cassidy Virzi Palos Verdes 77

T16 Jacqueline Jeffries San Marino 77

T16 Isabel Sy Troy 77

T16 Megan Carrigan Walnut 2 77

T21 Milan Nguyen Fountain Valley 78

T21 Naomi Wiranatha Walnut 1 78

T23 Erica Lee Arcadia 79

T23Catherine Li Chino Hills 79

T23 Misty Le Fountain Valley 79
T23 Gabriella Kano Troy 79
T27 Flora Chen Arcadia 80
T27 Kaitlyn Smith South Hills 80
T29 C.J. Haddad Palos Verdes 81
T29 Kylie Warner Quartz Hill 81
T29 Sidney Hsu Temple City 81
T29 Chelsey Guiterrez Troy 81
T29 Michelle Cheng Walnut 2 81
T29 Emma Hsieh Walnut 2 81
35 Bianca Sun Chino Hills 82
T36 Tiffany Lo Arcadia 83
T36 Ella Chuang San Marino 83
T36 Esther Lee Walnut 1 83
T36 Nicole Zhang Walnut 2 83
40 Janette Fu San Marino 84
T41 Sophia Calvillo Mater Dei 85
T41Gabi Kiger Mira Coasta 85
T43 Nicole Ho Arcadia 86
T43 Shani Waite Mira Coasta 86
T43 Glenda Chen San Marino 86
T43 Caitlin Chen Temple City 86  
T47 Anh Nguyen Fountain Valley 87
T47 Heather Thinh Fountain Valley 87
T47 Kayla Loera Walnut 2 87
T50 Kate Lising Mater Dei 88
T50 Juliae Shoda Mira Coasta 88
T50 Madison Schafer Quartz Hill 88
53 Regan Barton Liberty 89
54 April Garcia Mater Dei 90
T55 Alyssa Guevara Chino Hills 91
T55 Sarah Matsuoka Mira Coasta 91
T55 Mona Nora Temple City 91
T58Denise Litonjua Arcadia 92
T58 Lauren Calvillo Mater Dei 92
T60 Quyen Huynh Fountain Valley 93
T60 Hannah Gedion Mira Coasta 93
T60 T Chang Palos Verdes 93
63 Priscilla Shi Temple City 94
T64 Taylor Waters Quartz Hill 95
T64 Eme Larsen Quartz Hill 95
66 Annalise Spielman Liberty 97
67 Meghan McCluney Chino Hills 98
68 Mason Jimenez Liberty 100
69 Terry Muller Quartz Hill 101
T70 Loren Sullivan Chino Hills 104
T70 Kristen Pang Mater Dei 104
72 Alysha Dijamco Quartz Hill 105
73 Michelle Noriega South Hills 109
T74 Katelyn Debuskey Liberty 111
T74 Yugun Xie South Hills 111
76 J Schaal Mira Coasta 112
T77 Tristen Jimenez Liberty 114
T77 Courtney Lok San Marino 114
79 Liz Roybal South Hills 119
80 Erica King San Marino 122
81 Sami Godinez South Hills 129
82 Madison Claffey Liberty 137
83 Penny Mesa South Hills 138

A-FLIGHT (Individual)

1 Claire Alford Righetti 82
2 Faith Guevara Walnut 4 84
T3 Arvie Deleon Diamond Ranch 85
T3 Kaitlyn Loera Walnut 3 85
5 Madison Hsieh Walnut 3 86
6 Lea Wiranatha Walnut 3 87
7 Alana Lo Walnut 4 88
T8 Diana Medrano Diamond Ranch 89
T8 Kathryn Barrow Mater Dei 89
10 Kayla Sham Walnut 3 90
T11 Krystal Chi Walnut 4 92
T11 Annita Wu Walnut 4 92
T13 Francesca Perez Charter Oaks 93
T13 Stacy Kim Sunny Hills 93
15 Lauren Choi Sunny Hills 94
T16 E Thai Mater Dei 98
T16 Kira Kase Righetti 98
T18 Sydney Paidosh Mater Dei 101
T18 Emma Thipavong Mater Dei 101
T18 Riley Hannaman Mater Dei 101
T21 Eloisa Buenaventura Diamond Ranch 102
T21 Hanna Jung Sunny Hills 102
T21 Kaylee Perdomo West Covina 102
24 Karina Zou Walnut 3 104
25 Natasha Le Charter Oak 106
26 Rosie Lui Walnut 4 109
27 Kayla Minetti Righette 110
28 Cameron Reynoso Righette 111
T29 Jackie Moran West Covina 112
T29 Frankie Ibarra West Covina 112
31 Grace Minetti Righetti 113
32 S Cho Sunny Hills 114
33 Jillian Martinez Charter Oaks 115
34 Emma Hotaling West Covina 116
35 Nyla Brown Diamond Ranch 119
36 Giselle Gowin West Covina 121
37 Carlie Mazzonlini Charter Oak 128
T38 Emma Ibarra Diamond Ranch 130
T38 Kari Maru Sunny Hills 130
40 Sondra Krauser Charter Oaks 133

6 Oct 2016

WALNUT WINS 4th Straight Mustang Golf Tournament, Ashley Kin wins the Individual Thank you coaches for brining your team to the tournament, There were 147 Birdies, All got an In N Out Burger, Ashley got a record 9 
In the Individuals Ashley Kim from Mira Costa made 9 birdies on her way to Tournament record 65 
In 2nd Torrey Pines Carloyn Zhou shot 3 under 71 with Walnut Abigail Wiranatha 1 under 73 took 3rd place  
In the team event Walnut Mustangs shot 385 to win there 4th straight Team Championship 
La Serna High shot 390 they were followed by San Diego Torrey Pines High 396 
In the A flight Bishop Amat took home the 1st place trophy with a 369 score 
Championship Results  (6 players count 5 scores)  and A Flight top 2 
1 Walnut 1            385 
2 La Serna           390 
3 Torrey Pines     396 
4 Mira Coasta     402 
5 Walnut 2           407    
6 Troy                  413 
7 Arcadia.            417 
8 Santiago.          445 
9 Palos Verdes     447 
10 Corona Del Mar 455 
11 Great Oak         461 
12 San Marino.       511 

A Flight 5 Players Count 4 scores 
1 Bishop Amat           369 
2 Rowland.                 377 
3 Walnut 3.                379 
4 La Quinta.              382 
5 Upland.                  394 
6 Righetti                  427 
7 Coliseum.              442 
8 Charter Oak           449 
9 Diamond Ranch.    458 
10 West Covina.       461 
Individuals 
1 Ashley Kim  65 Mira Coasta 
2 Carolyn Zhou 71 Torrey Pines 
3 Abigail Wiranatha 73 Walnut 
4 Briana Chacon 74 La Serna 
5 Wenesa Wong, Beth Lillie & Katherine Muzi  75 La Serna, Troy & Walnut 
8 Trussy Li & Sherylin Villeanava  76 Walnut & Troy 
10 Naomi Wiranatha & Keisha Lugito Walnut, Walnut 
For all results and pictures of the Tournament go to whsmustanggolf.com   
5 Oct 2015

  WALNUT 3PEAT!!!   

 

I want to thank all the players, coaches and especially the volunteers that helped make today's tournament one of the best to ever.   

Individual Champion: Elizabeth Wang, San Marino 72   

2nd Place Tie:  Beth Lillie, Troy 73 & Andrea Lee, Mira Costa 73   

4th Place Tie:  Katherine Muzi, Walnut 74 & Venessa Wang, La Serna 74   

6th Place: Marni Murez, Mira Costa 76   

7th Place Tie: Briana Chacon, 77 La Serna, Felicia Chang 77 Troy, Ashley Kim 77 Mira Costa, Bella Setio 77 San 

                      Marino, Abigail Wiranatha 77 Walnut   


Championship Flight (6 players count 5 scores)   

1 Walnut #1        392 ( 6th player score 85) Champions   Katherine Muzi 74 

2 San Marino       392 ( 6th player score 91) 2nd Elizabeth Wang 72 

3 Mira Costa        393 3rd Andrea Lee 73 

4 La Serna           402 Vanessa Wang 74 

5 Troy                 407 Beth Lillie 73  

6 Walnut # 2        411 Catherine Yu 79 

7 Great Oak         431 Grace Talpash 84                                   

8 Santiago           434  Sarah Ki 80 

9 Oak Christian   437 Shaya Aguilar 82 

10 Liberty           454 Macey Mills 81 

11 San Juan H     460 Emily Lichty 87 

12 Glendora        489 Kralyn Salazar 81  

13 Bishop Amat   497 Sharon Chen 85 

 

A Flight (5 players count 4 scores) 

1 Walnut 3            352 Precious Saelee  82                                 

2 Walnut 4            390 Lauren lau 89 

3 Righetti              424 Sara Furatt 78 

4 Xavier Prep         435 Vera Markevich 81

5 La Quinta           450 Mariah Moon 86 

6 West Covina       456 Nicolette Pang 103 

7 Charter Oak       489 Natalie Guerra 88 

8 Arcadia               500      

9 Diamond Ranch   500 

25 Mar 2019


2019 Walnut Boy's Invitational at California Country Club


CHAMPIONSHIP  

ALRIK PAN 68 
WILL JANDRO 73 
JESSE PEH 73 
TYLER NGUYEN 73 
MICHAEL MALLETTE 74 
BEN LEE 75 
KELVIN WONG 76 
PETER ZHANG 76 
TOMMY KIMBERLING 78 
 RYAN HONG 78 
 BRYAN YU 79 
 ALEX MIZRACHI 79 
 PALLAV CHATURVERDI 80 
 DAVE PERELMUTER 80 
 BRENDAN YEATS 80 
 JAMIE MANII 82 
 JAMIE MANII 82 
 RYAN LEE 83 
 TIM LIN 83 
 AMRIT KANG 84 
 JACOB CORTEZ 84 
 ETHAN CHENG 84 
 LUKE LACHAIRE 88 
 ADRIAN GARCIA 90 
 BODIE HOOVER 93 
 JOSE BARRAZA 94 
 PETER CHELEBIAN 94 
 ERIC HAN 98 
 VINCENT BRADY 102 
 DYLAN FRANCO 112 

 A-FLIGHT 

 RYAN LIANG 74 
 MAXWELL MONTEMAYOR 75 
 JADEN GONG 76 
 TROY NICOLA 76 
 DAVID NAVARRO 76 
 STEPHEN FINAZZO 78 
 JASON WU 79 
 JACKSON KARLITZ 79 
 ERIC PARK 81 
 SPENCER LAU 81 
 PAUL SHIN 81 
 JORDAN CHOW 83 
 TROY JACKSON 84 
 AUSTIN NOLAN 86 
 GARRICK CHIU 87 
 SHINE TAM 87 
 ANDY ZHOU 88 
 DYLAN ZHOU 88 
 VIDYUTH THATTAI 88 
 JAMES AUGUSTYN 88 
 ROBERT SLOAN 88 
 ANDREW RALSTON 89 
 JASON LIM 89 
 ETHAN WANG 89 
 ETHAN KANG 89 
 DANIEL KIM 89 
 JOSHUA KHAN 89 
 BILL CHANG 90 
 NICHOLAS HENG 90 
 JACOB KEFALAS 90 
 RICHARD TAN 90 
 RALPH ALARCON 90 
 WILL BROWNE 91 
 RANDELL OLAES 91 
 SHELDON YEN 92 
 SIMON OH 92 
 MATTHIAS YEE 93 
 MAX FELDMAN 93 
 NATHAN DYE 93 
 MICAH HUANG 94 
 MIGUEL ATABUG 94 
 NATHAN IBARRA 94 
 ANDY CAI 94 
 STEVE JANG 95 
 JUSTIN YICK 95 
 AIDEN TREBESCH 96 
 DARWIN CHANG 96 
 CHRISTIAN OSTER 97 
 JASON PYO 97 
 MARCUS MOREHAD 98 
 ASHTIN MOUNT 98 
 SETH GRUNDMEYER 99 
 GORDON LAU 99 
 MELVIN HAN 103 
 JOSEPH LEE 106 
 DAVID DRYER 108 
 DANIEL RUVALCABA 113 
 XANDER ATTEMA 115 
 AIDEN LUC 115 
 DOMINIC IBARRA 118 
 EVAN WALKER 118 
 MICHAEL MADRIGAL 123 
 CONNOR MEISON 128 
 JORDAN CHIRINO 129
3 Oct 2018

2018 Lady Mustangs Invitational at California Country Club


Individual Championship

 1 Sherilyn Villanueva 72 Troy 

 2 Isabel Sy 72 Troy 

 3 Elyse Kim 73 Troy 

 4 Abigail Wiranatha 74 Walnut 

 5 Tiffany Le 75 Walnut 

 6 Precious Saelee 75 Walnut 

 7 Kaylee Sakoda 75 Troy 

 8 Taylor Fan 76 Walnut 

 9 Lauren Fue 76 Walnut 

 10 Jolie Fong 76 Arcadia 

 11 Meg Yoshida 76 Palos Verdes 

 12 Ada Wong 76 San Marino 

 13 Kamille Dimayuga 76 Troy 

 14 Reina Tain 76 West Torrance 

 15 Madison Hsieh 77 Walnut 

 16 Gabi Kiger 77 Mira Costa 

 17 Megan Gormiley 77 Palos Verdes 

 18 Liana Brown 77 Notre Dame 

 19 Mylan Hirata 77 Troy 

 20 Lea Wiranatha 78 Walnut 

 21 Michelle Wong 78 La Serna 

 22 Briana Chacon 78 La Serna 

 23 Klara Nagy 78 Mira Costa 

 24 Shani Waite 78 Mira Costa 

 25 Michelle Cheng 79 Walnut 

 26 Emma Hsieh 79 Walnut 

 27 Kaila Higgins 79 Great Oak 

 28 Gillian Galicia 79 Liberty 

 29 Isabel San Anotonio 80 Walnut 

 30 Jacqueline Jefferies 80 San Marino 

 31 Marley Franklin 80 Notre Dame 

 32 Kaithlyn You 80 West Torrance 

 33 Nicole Le 81 Walnut 

 34 Claire Alford 81 Righetti 

 35 Annie Buffolino 82 Notre Dame 

 36 Regan Barton 82 Liberty 

 37 Kameron Kwong 82 West Torrance 

 38 Emma Tang 83 Chino Hills 

 39 C.J. Haddad 83 Palos Verdes 

 40 Naomi Wiranatha 84 Walnut 

 41 Nazreen Ali 84 Great Oak 

 42 Kayla Sham 85 Walnut 

 43 Tiffany Lo 85 Arcadia 

 44 Kate Watanasiripong 85 Great Oak 

 45 Mackenzie Carpenter 85 Great Oak 

 46 Morgan Sjoerdsma 85 MLK 

 47 Kayla Loera 86 Walnut 

 48 Denise Litonjua 86 Arcadia 

 49 Shannon Martin 86 Great Oak 

 50 Chandler Sjoerdsma 86 MLK 

 51 Gillian Mendoza 87 Rowland 

 52 Bianca Sun 87 Chino Hills 

 53 Isabella Walker 87 Mira Costa 

 54 Esther Lee 88 Walnut 

 55 Cassidy Virzi 88 Palos Verdes 

 56 Akira Romyanand 89 Walnut 

 57 Lauren Choi 89 Sunny Hills 

 58 Nicole Ho 89 Arcadia 

 59 Catherine Li 89 Chino Hills 

 60 Faith Kim 89 Palos Verdes 

 61 Karina Zou 90 Walnut 

 62 Madison Schafer 90 Quartz Hill 

 63 Kora Chiu 90 Arcadia 

 64 Ariell Belser 90 Great Oak 

 65 Juliae Shoda 90 Mira Costa 

 66 Gabby Guinn 90 Liberty 

 67 Arvie Deleon 91 Diamond Ranch 

 68 Magie Weller 91 Mira Costa 

 69 Melanie Lizarraga 91 Notre Dame 

 70 Elena Hernandez 92 La Serna 

 71 Aliyah Camcam 92 Notre Dame 

 72 Amrita Sandhu 93 Quartz Hill 

 73 Alysha Dijamco 93 Quartz Hill 

 74 Kaithlyn Loera 94 Walnut 

 75 Annita Wu 94 Walnut 

 76 Glenda Chen 94 San Marino 

 77 Chloe Lok 94 San Marino 

 78 Mei Kobayashi 94 West Torrance 

 79 Frida Chen 95 Rowland 

 80 Hannah Kim 95 Sunny Hills 

 81 Alyssa Guevara 95 Chino Hills 

 82 Ella Chuang 95 San Marino 

 83 Annaliese Spielman 95 Liberty 

 84 Audrey Heng 96 Walnut 

 85 Irene Luu 96 Walnut 

 86 Lauren Lau 96 Walnut 

 87 Katherine Chan 97 Arcadia 

 88 Stacy Kim 99 Sunny Hills 

 89 Tiffany Yoo 99 Chino Hills 

 90 Jan Estandarte 99 San Marino 

 91 Katelyn Bebuskey 100 Liberty 

 92 Makayla Dorman 101 Quartz Hill 

 93 Eme Larson 101 Quartz Hill 

 94 Kylie Williams 101 La Serna 

 95 Sarah O'Brien 101 Notre Dame 

 96 Madison Kim 101 West Torrance 

 97 Emily Choi 103 Sunny Hills 

 98 Rebecca Soares 103 Chino Hills 

 99 Yoobeen Lee 104 Sunny Hills 

 100 Meagan Kim 105 West Torrance 

 101 Gizel Gowin 109 West Covina 

 102 Amada Otero 109 La Serna 

 103 Mason Jimenez 109 Liberty 

 104 Cassidy Claborn 110 Righetti 

 105 Katelynne Camson 111 Rowland 

 106 Kayla Minetti 113 Righetti 

 107 Cameron Reynoso 114 Righetti 

 108 Samantha Lim 114 La Serna 

 109 Kira Kase 115 Righetti 

 110 Amanda Liang 117 Rowland 

 111 Alexis Padilla 118 West Covina 

 112 Kaylee Perdomo 118 West Covina 

 113 Bernice Tjhia 122 Rowland 

 114 Michelle Cantrell 129 Diamond Ranch 

 115 Emma Hotaling 136 West Covina 

 116 Victoria Gaspar 137 Diamond Ranch 

 117 Emma Ibarra 140 Diamond Ranch 

 118 Kathy Bui 141 West Covina